Wow....

Wow...just back at 9.00pm just now... Haha...walk n sit for the whole day... Library from 9 till 12... Tutor's house in Kingfisher Sulaiman from 1.30 till 4... Then,walk n walk in 1B... The place is indeed very big and many things to look at... But then, not much ppl la... Very cold and quiet... Lol...after that, back to KK town...went to Karamunsing...shop for some normal things lo..all for eating purpose de... Hehe...btw...my allowance is out dy...a thousand plus ei.. Haha....feel so shuang la... Anyway, Happy Mooncake Festival to all of you once again...

Comments

Barbara said…
how come you got allowance?! who give de? eeee.. so nice..
khaifire said…
the kementerian pelajaran la......lol...u dunno meh?? teaching school all got allowance every month... No need loan de.... Yeah...
Barbara said…
eeeeeeeeee!!!!!!!!!!! i gt hear b4, jz nt sure nia.. wonder pendidikan in uni gt or nt? i think ms lai last time say oso gt.. btw, kuok gt dalam negara de jpa scholarship..
khaifire said…
lol...tat i dunno le... haha...u ask those taking up pendidikan de lo... Ooo..cool...good for him lo... la la la...

Popular posts from this blog

Problems Faced By Teenagers Today

Life!

Updates Of Life Nowadays