Friday, October 23, 2009

Broadband AH...

Haiyo...my broadband broke down qu... Sien ah...tomolo still need go out to fix it... I dun wanna waste the money, yet the money keep on asking me to use it... Susah betul... Today maths test really make me wanna vomit la.. Haiz...so hard la... Lol...i really gotta improve la.. So now..BM still pretty much in need of revision...MT2... N MT1 still ok de la... Haha...english... Jia you ba,Allen!!

No comments:

To Continue Or Not

The best part of something is when you finally know that you have achieve success in something. This time around I have done quite a lot of...