Thursday, August 20, 2009

This Time Tomorrow!!!

This time tomorrow I will be at somewhere I's really time le... Wahahahahaha...+_+ Lol..can u imagine how cool is that? No need wake up so early everyday? Can eat whatever you the things u haven do for so long... I haven watch tv for years,sleep in air-conditioner... So many things driving car and catch up with friends who have so long been forgotten... la..jk onli la... How can i ever forget u ppl? U are all always in my heart de... Lol...tomolo nite i wanna go chin san.... Hehe...but then, i am really grateful that the line here is very good... Really unexpectedly with what Fong had said before... I m really impressed with it...will miss it... Chew..for one week nia..

No comments:

Be Patience In The Things We Do Every Now And Then!

It's been half a month since I last step foot here. Yeah, indeed I have said this quite often but I am gonna say it again. Time passes ...