One more Month~!

It's the 3rd of August now...holidays start exactly one month from now... Haha...it's been 37 days away from home... Lol...the school still can't confirm the exact date of holiday...come on la... It's just so slow...so noob one... This is also one of the main reason why i wanna change maktab... Some rumours said that we might be changing maktab to IP Miri or wat... Haha...dunno la...i just hope so la...maybe...just maybe...get west malaysia... Lol...huhu...

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Problems Faced By Teenagers Today

Life!

October 2010~~