Sunday, August 22, 2010

Maths 2!! Exhausted.....

I am so exhausted of ideas for Maths 2...come on..it's really hard la... 2 real life situation with the combination of differentiation n integration...sok de meh... And the 70 questions seems so hard one...haiz.....................................someone pls save me...i just wonder how can they be so pro in copying everything.... Lol...not good at all...hahaha...

No comments:

To Continue Or Not

The best part of something is when you finally know that you have achieve success in something. This time around I have done quite a lot of...