3 in 3 Days~~




After the suffering assignment that day, I have been living a nice and relaxing weekend... Guess what I did...I went for 3 movies in 3 days... Lol...ate KFC, lamb chop...and did many nice stuff...crazy things... Hahahaha...this is the life I want~~ I din do a single ISL..tutorial.. Hahaha..just let it be there first ba..^^ Next week going to kundasang for a camp~~ Yeah...can't wait oh...walalalala...^^

Comments

Lawrence Kiing said…
hey how was the movies? nice? specially the first and the third one? which one will you choose from the three?
khaifire said…
erm..rating..1st:I Am No.4, 2nd:Drive Angry n The Rite... I think everyone would like to watch I Am No.4.. Haha... Drive Angry still ok de la..^^ I definitely recommend the first one..
Lawrence Kiing said…
okay thanks for the recommendation :)

Popular posts from this blog

Problems Faced By Teenagers Today

Life!

October 2010~~