Sunday, February 27, 2011

3 in 3 Days~~




After the suffering assignment that day, I have been living a nice and relaxing weekend... Guess what I did...I went for 3 movies in 3 days... Lol...ate KFC, lamb chop...and did many nice stuff...crazy things... Hahahaha...this is the life I want~~ I din do a single ISL..tutorial.. Hahaha..just let it be there first ba..^^ Next week going to kundasang for a camp~~ Yeah...can't wait oh...walalalala...^^

3 comments:

Lawrence Kiing said...

hey how was the movies? nice? specially the first and the third one? which one will you choose from the three?

khaifire said...

erm..rating..1st:I Am No.4, 2nd:Drive Angry n The Rite... I think everyone would like to watch I Am No.4.. Haha... Drive Angry still ok de la..^^ I definitely recommend the first one..

Lawrence Kiing said...

okay thanks for the recommendation :)

To Continue Or Not

The best part of something is when you finally know that you have achieve success in something. This time around I have done quite a lot of...