Exam Period~~1+1= Back!


Exam period...
trials n trials...
All i hope is time to pass faster...
N without realizing i have been here for one month...

but...

there is still one more month to go...

Haha...

Maths 2 so far so good...
Maths 1 still ok de la...
BI is just fine...
Now there is left with one more headache...

Lol...

Come on...
BM...
the biggest stone of all time...

Argh...

BM oh BM...
Last sem with u...
Pls dun always hurt me n terrorize me like this...

Hahahha...yeah...

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Problems Faced By Teenagers Today

Life!

October 2010~~