Tuesday, October 19, 2010

Exam Period~~1+1= Back!


Exam period...
trials n trials...
All i hope is time to pass faster...
N without realizing i have been here for one month...

but...

there is still one more month to go...

Haha...

Maths 2 so far so good...
Maths 1 still ok de la...
BI is just fine...
Now there is left with one more headache...

Lol...

Come on...
BM...
the biggest stone of all time...

Argh...

BM oh BM...
Last sem with u...
Pls dun always hurt me n terrorize me like this...

Hahahha...yeah...

No comments:

To Continue Or Not

The best part of something is when you finally know that you have achieve success in something. This time around I have done quite a lot of...