Happy Mother's Day!!

Today our class got no.2 for the handball competition...not so satisfy but happy overall... Haha...enjoy jiu ok le ma... Then, went to 1 Borneo...coz got PC fair... But i bought nothing...dunno wanna buy wat... Lol...met Alicia..yeah...so happy mo... Finally saw someone from my hometown... Hehe...back to CP... As usual, went for a movie.. There shall be no weekend without movies la.. Hehe...cool... 10 pm chai back to hostel... Without realizing, it's Mother's Day le... Hahaha...Happy Mother's Day!!!

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Problems Faced By Teenagers Today

Life!

October 2010~~