Wednesday, July 22, 2009

Wow..great and cool Maktab~~

La la la...another active and busy me... Been appointed vice-president in the football club in maktab... N also as class representative for the kelab kebudayaan... many assignments ahead... So many responsibly s.. Lol..but i think i can handle it gua... Hmmm...guys in unimas... I miss you all ya... i wish i can be there with u all right now..studying n eating dinner together.. But then,i love here too... Lolz..jia you ba... We will meet in August de la..

1 comment:

Barbara said...

allen, so nice to know you are enjoying time there.. cn i join d ham group? haha.. suddenly found out tat limteh oso nt bad..

Be Patience In The Things We Do Every Now And Then!

It's been half a month since I last step foot here. Yeah, indeed I have said this quite often but I am gonna say it again. Time passes ...