Tuesday, November 4, 2008

Noobs~

I was extremely sad and angry this morning. Some people in my class will just be so annoying and i feel so much like hitting those people. They act like they know everything. Never care how others think. You think you are the greatest,right? You are such a fool who lives in a hole which you can never stray way from. Continue to live in your stupid bastard world. Don't come and bother me. Leave me alone or I shall not talk to you anymore from now on. This may be a bit too childish but i know this is the best. On the other hand, the other person who i don't like is the one who always treat others like a dog. U think that's funny? Stupid guy with no brain! Get out of my way. I have no such friend. Don't u dare come in front of me and command me to do this and that. No way am i helping u again from now onwards. So sad. Depressed. Make me no mood for the whole day. Luckily my mood came back during the name. Haha...i really gotta thanx my bro,SD in helping me out tonight. Thanx,man~~for all that u have done for me.. A great start for a good night.. Yeah~~but i still thinks of that 2 evil person in my mind now. Change or i will remember this forever. Noobs~

2 comments:

Barbara said...

hey allen, another comment here... i noe tat day i step on ur nerves... sry.. hopefully it's nt me u r mentioning bout in tat passage...
btw, i wana ask u sth.. u gt any idea who left a real nasty comment on my blog?

khaifire said...

it's over le~~chew...when leave de? dunno oh~~i go in now take look xia..

To Continue Or Not

The best part of something is when you finally know that you have achieve success in something. This time around I have done quite a lot of...