Pesta Ang Pau 2011~

It's yet another Friday nite here..but the next one to come shall be a different one.. N the next next to come as well... Hahaha..the feeling is here dy... So, now i just wanna complete my 4 days of class asap... lol...tis is mandatory... Walalala..finished watching all the performances of Pesta Ang Pau 2011... And there were just great...oh well...like usual... We can always count on them...haha... lalala...imagining things...wat will happen to this place if there were no such group of ppl doing these performance.... Hmm..think about it ba..^^

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Problems Faced By Teenagers Today

Life!

October 2010~~