Walalala...shuang ah shuang~~!

Yesterday was not a good way to start a day as I got a shocking news that "she" is in a relationship dy... There will always be a little uncertainty beneath my mind...thinking of what used to be... How silly was I back then... Lol...but that was the early part... Things got better n better...went out n watch The Clash Of Titans...church... Went for Holy Saturday...but missed the MU-Chelsea game...so sad... But then,praise the Lord n Rejoice~~ Coz Chelsea won...yeah... Hahaha...indeed it was a nice day overall... Today went on just like that...went mass...ate pork... YeaH...wahahahaha... Today got 8 ppl who went to church together...the fullest of all time... Haha...lol...cool... Praise The Lord...Alleluia~~

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Problems Faced By Teenagers Today

Life!

October 2010~~