Tuesday, January 5, 2010

Start of Sem 2

After 2 days of introduction to the things we are going to study in this sem 2...i felt really tired dy... Every Monday to Wednesday has afternoon class... Lol...that took away all my afternoon nap le... Some lecturers are good while some are not so good... Haha...tomolo gonna play badminton le... Yeah...

No comments:

To Continue Or Not

The best part of something is when you finally know that you have achieve success in something. This time around I have done quite a lot of...