Thursday, December 4, 2008

Guys~~~~~~~~~~

Oh well...guys!!! I will be leaving for a church camp for these 3 days ya... Haha..u r right there... It's straight away after my STPM... Lolz..so rush... Chew...i will be in the camp this evening till the 6th...dunno what time la... So..catch u guys later lo... Jia you ah...dun miss me ah.. Haha..so sok liao... Yeah...las physics paper in less than 2 hours time... Yeah~~~ la la la.... Gambateh,Physics Class~~~ We must never let Mr.Edward down ya... Muahahahahahaha..............................^-^

3 comments:

ch said...

happy holidays!! hahaha..
enjoy yourselves..

Barbara said...

haha~ so fast? u reli dreamt of being free so much hor? c u in d future then (altho i still duno when)

khaifire said...

Haha...bei ni dong qu~~~ yeah~~i m back......

To Continue Or Not

The best part of something is when you finally know that you have achieve success in something. This time around I have done quite a lot of...